Is Rami Tartir a player?

Name: Rami Tartir
Other Names: Rommy Tartir
Birthday: 05/03/1981
Physical Description:
Location: Gilbert Arizona USA
Email: moc.o1664946526ohay@1664946526ritra1664946526tr1664946526 and moc.l1664946526iamg@1664946526ritra1664946526tr1664946526
Phone: 630-661-3612
Facebook:
Instagram:
Twitter: https://twitter.com/ramitartir and https://twitter.com/gamblingchef
KIK:
LinkedIn:
Dating Profiles:

Other Links:

Review: Godfather to my son and best friend for over 25 years sleeps with my wife during a bad time

The review doesn’t say that Rami Tartir cheated, it says he had sex with his friend’s wife and helped her cheat. What would that make Rami? Leave your comment below.

2 Replies to “Is Rami Tartir a player?”

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.