Is Desire a prostitute or a scammer?

Name: Desire

Other Names: MistressDesire and $MistressDesire1

Birthday: 1993

Physical Description: 5’2, African American

A man met desire on an adult sex site. They talked for a while and then she sent him a message with her cash app information saying that he had to send her money before they would meet.

 

Do you think desire a prostitute or a scammer?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.