Is Douglas Radogna a player?

Name: Douglas Charles Radogna
Other Names: Tripp Trippsy
Birthday: 19/7/1977
Physical Description: 178xm, dark hair Mohawk, shaved sides, Italian, slim
build, olive skin, quite attractive looking, two earrings
Location: Western Australia, southwest, Collie (fifo to Karratha) hometown is SA
Email: tripper.d77@gmail.com
Phone: 0417-828-565
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/doug.radogna
KIK: Trippsy ‘roger ramjet’
LinkedIn:

Review:
Nothing short of a VRO, myself and numerous other women have done the
same. Verbal, physical abusive. Drug taking. Financial abuse

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.