Is Claire Kawagishi a player?

Name: Claire Kawagishi
Other Names: Mele Kawagishi
Birthday: 1966
Physical Description: 5 foot 5 inches, brown hair and eyes, overweight
Location: Honolulu Hawaii USA
Email:
Phone: 808-721-0212
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/claire.kawagishi
Instagram:
Twitter:
Snapchat:
KIK:
LinkedIn:
Dating Profiles:
Other Links:
A man met a man a woman calling herself Mele on a dating app and they talked. He said after talking he realized her pics were very old. He tried looking her up online to find recent pics and that is when not only was she older and heavier but she had lied about her name. Her real name is Claire Kawagishi.
Do you think Claire Kawagishi is a player? Leave a comment below.

Leave a comment. By posting here you are stating you have read and agree to the Rules/TOS