Is Azia Robinson a crazy?

Name: Azia Robinson
Other Names: Azia Jean
Birthday: 05/29/1992
Physical Description: Female, Mixed Race, 5’6″, overweight black Hair, Brown Eyes, Tan Skin, Hand/Eye Tattoo between shoulder blades, Scar on left temple
Location: Freemansburg Pennsylvania USA
Email: moc.l1675268212iamg@1675268212aizan1675268212osnib1675268212oR1675268212
Phone: (484)561-1886
Facebook: Azia Jean
Dating Profiles: Tinder, Bumble, OKCupid

Azia Robinson is a scammer, a player, a pathological liar, and she is a malignant, covert narcissist. She tampered with a condom then seduced a young, autistic man into having sex with her. Soon she was pregnant and later gave birth to a daughter. She denies the father any ability to see his child so that she may collect the highest possible payout from child support. She lied to the police, telling them that the autistic man was physically abusive to her and the child. (In reality, she is the abuser.) I met the child’s father. He, (the autistic, young man), doesn’t have a mean bone in his body. Behind closed doors, Azia is cunning, cold, calculating, flat out evil. To those who do not know her intimately, she is an upstanding person. She feels no empathy and no remorse. Constantly she drives drunk with her 3 year old child in the car. She is HIGHLY MANIPULATIVE and very convincing when she needs to be. She is a serial cheater. She is physically abusive and currently has an active restraining order out against her for stabbing her ex-boyfriend Zach (Me). She uses dating sites to hunt down potential victims. She sucks the life out of her victims by: 1)Love-Bombing, 2)Devaluing, 3)Discarding them. Her favorite targets are empathetic, good-hearted males. She is dangerous and violent. Others must be warned.
You’ll notice in the screenshot of a saved text from Azia Robinson everything I said is true.

Screenshots of messages do show that Azia Robinson sent many many text messages admitting to things in his review. Do you think Azia Robinson is a crazy? Leave a comment below

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *