Suzanne Mendoza a player?
suzanne-mendoza4
Name: Suzanne Mendoza
Other Names: “Latina Bianca” and “Bianca Appolonia”
Birthday: 7/7/1977
Physical Description: brown hair and eyes, 5’8 about 165 lbs
Location: Everrett, Washington
Email: Bianca_Appolonia@yahoo.com
Phone: 206-476-0924
Facebook:
Instagram:
Twitter:
Snapchat:
KIK:
LinkedIn:
Dating Profiles:

Other Links:

A man says he dated Bianca for awhile. Then shortly after they started dating she asked for money to help pay her bills which he gave her. Then one of his friends recognized her from the escort ads on Backpage.com and he realized Suzanne had been lying to him about what she did for a living and using him for his money.

So is Suzanne Mendoza a player?

suzanne-mendoza3
suzanne-mendoza2
suzanne-mendoza
suzanne-mendoza5

About

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.