Is Stacey Foss a scammer or a player?

Name: Stacey Foss

Other Names: Stasha

Birthday: 1969

Physical Description: blond overweight fake tan

Location: Crystal Lake Illinois USA

Phone Number: 815-608-4633

Stacey Foss met a man online but told him that her name was Stasha. The messages show the man even asked her if everything in her profile was true and Stacey lied.

They texted for weeks but Stacy would never talk on the phone. The man asked Stacey to meet him for a date several times text Stacy voice made an excuse. Stacey finally agreed to a date but then when the man went to meet her she did not come.

Do you think Stacey Foss is a scammer or a player? Leave your comment below

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.