Is Richie Pena a Player or a cheater?

Name: Richie Pena
Other Names: gingermoney, socaltraveler
Birthday:07/21/1980
Physical Description: 5-10, broad, stocky, big butt
Location: Placentia, CA
Email: Gingermoney29@gmail.com, Richardpena1980@gmail.com
Phone: 7149932814
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/richie.pena.39
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/gingermoney29/
Twitter:
KIK:
LinkedIn: https://www.linkedin.com/in/richie-pena-cpa-0834696a
Dating Profiles: Pof.com, busymatch.com

Review: Richie Pena is a compulsive liar and cheater. He will lie of his whereabouts and loves the rush of finding a new woman and having them being a victim of his deceit. Please be careful of this man. He is very good at lying and once you question him, he will blame you, so be careful. He is very good at manipulating

About

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.