Is Richie Pena a Player or a cheater?

Name: Richie Pena
Other Names: gingermoney, socaltraveler
Birthday:07/21/1980
Physical Description: 5-10, broad, stocky, big butt
Location: Placentia, CA
Email: Gingermoney29@gmail.com, Richardpena1980@gmail.com
Phone: 7149932814
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/richie.pena.39
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/gingermoney29/
Twitter:
KIK:
LinkedIn: https://www.linkedin.com/in/richie-pena-cpa-0834696a
Dating Profiles: Pof.com, busymatch.com

Review: Richie Pena is a compulsive liar and cheater. He will lie of his whereabouts and loves the rush of finding a new woman and having them being a victim of his deceit. Please be careful of this man. He is very good at lying and once you question him, he will blame you, so be careful. He is very good at manipulating

2 Replies to “Is Richie Pena a Player or a cheater?”

  1. Without a doubt this is all true about Richie Pena… he’ll seem like a great guy at first but it won’t last long. He’s mentally abusive, passive aggressive, plays mind games, nothing will ever be his fault, a habitual liar, when he’s caught lying he’ll get angry and try to spin it on you, as well as a cheater. No matter how much time he spends with you at some point he is still looking for/talking to/ seeing other women. He’ll also be on websites for dating and hookups (he’s really good at trying to be deceptive). Not only is Richie a complete lying cheat, he’s also possessive, jealous and will make comments as if you’re the one cheating or acting shady. He talks a lot about needing trust in a relationship… the reason he wants you to trust him unconditionally is so he can be deceitful without being questioned. With all of the games Richie plays he makes you question yourself even when you have evidence that he’s lying… which I was stupid to let happen to me multiple times sadly enough. It’s a very long story but I confronted him with this post and one other post that I found online about him today…. he got all angry and defensive at first, then was trying to tell me the person who posted it was crazy, that he spent thousands of dollars to get a restraining order on her and she’s doing all this stuff to get back at him… too bad everything she posted is exactly what I’ve been going through with him the last 3 months. For all the times I started feeling bad about myself thinking maybe it was all in my head or maybe he was telling the truth and I should believe him I finally feel validated; helped me to open my eyes and stop lying to myself about what kind of person Richie really is. Needless to say I shared some choice words with him and told him to get out of my house.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.