Is Raven Montoya a player or a prostitute?

Raven Montoya

Name: Raven Montoya
Other Names: Raven Lee
Birthday: 1990
Description:
Location: El Paso, TX
Email: ravenmontoya@sbcglobal.net
Phone: 915-251-6977
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100008728185756 (now deleted)
Instagram:
Twitter:
KIK:
LinkedIn:
Dating Profiles:

Raven met a man online and said that she was looking for kinky sex. They exchanged pics and made plans to meet up. Before their date Raven told the man she wanted to be paid for meeting him and having sex. When the man didn’t agree to that Raven stopped responding to his messages and didn’t show up for their date

Is Raven a player or a prostitute?

Raven Montoya

About

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.