Is Rachel Watts aka Rachel Adaline a crazy?

Name: Rachel Watts
Other Names: Rachel Adaline and rachelaz84
Birthday: February 21 1984
Physical Description: 5’7″ blond thing
Location: Phoenix Arizona and Urbana Ohio USA
Phone Number: 937-622-3294  
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/rachel.adaline.16
Other Links: https://www.pinterest.com/rachelsfreefunfortheday/

In screenshots of the messages we saw Rachel met a man online and constantly sent him messages about how much she liked him and asked him several times to take her on a date.  They agreed to go on a date the week after. Then their date Rachel seems to go crazy. She started calling him names and being nasty to him. He pointed out just the day before she was excited about meeting and  asked her what was wrong or had changed. Rachel got even nastier and attacked him more.

We could see no  reason in their messages for her change of mood and to attack the man the was she did. She also told him her name was Rachel Adaline but we found out that was a lie and her name is most likely Rachel Watts.

The man wanted to warn others how Rachel acted. Do you think Rachel is a crazy?

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.