Is Melh9521 a scammer or a prostitute?

Name: Unknown
Other Names: msstep6738 and melh9521
Birthday: 1974
Physical Description: brown curly hair and obese
Location: Kentucky
KIK: Melh9521
This woman met a man online claiming to be a BDSM Mistress. She then told the man he would have to pay her to have a relationship with her.
Is Melh9521 a scammer or a prostitute? Do you have anymore information about her?

Leave a comment. By posting here you are stating you have read and agree to the Rules/TOS