Is Melissa Merriman a player?
   melissa-merriman2
Name: Melissa Merriman
Other Names: Mishka Von Skate
Birthday:  1982
Physical Description:
Location: Greensburg, Pennsylvania USA
Email:
Phone: 4126104188
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/melissa.merriman.71
https://www.facebook.com/MelissaMerrimanRealtor/
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/Mishkask8/
Twitter:
Snapchat: mishkavon
KIK:
LinkedIn: https://www.linkedin.com/in/melissa-merriman-a782156
Dating Profiles:

Other Links: https://www.pinterest.com/mishkavon/

Accoring to the reports Melissa Merriman met a man on Tinder and they discussed dating and sex. She also sent him naughty pics on Snapchat. They made plans to meet in person but Melissa never showed and stopped responding to his messages.

Is Melissa a player?

mishka-von-skate

melissa-merriman3

melissa-merriman4

melissa-merriman5

About

8 thoughts on “Is Melissa Merriman a player?

  1. A person’s is entitled to change their mind. For some reason she decided not to meet the person.
    I don’t know her personally. But, it appears she’s very pretty and could choose whomever in the dating game.
    It’s not like she actually took from the person in anyway..
    I.E. material objects like cars, jewerly, money etc.

  2. You are right she didn’t ask for money so she’s not a scammer. She just uses a fake name and leads us on sending dirty pictures and making plans to meet for sex but not showing up. That makes her a player

  3. Actually she did take my money. She insisted on gifts and other things, promising that we would have sex, as we had already met before. She is a scammer, as I never saw her again.

  4. [Comments removed because they violated the TOS. If you would like to review someone else contact us directly using the review link. Comments here should only be about Melissa Merriman]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.