Is Leanna Marie Valdez a crazy?

Name: Leanna Marie Valdez
Other Names: leeleevaldez711, leanna val, Leanna Eldridge, Leanna Chavez, Alex Valdez, Joseph valdez
Birthday:01/09/1984
Physical Description:5’2 about 275 lbs.long black hair past her butt. native American, Mexican, and Irish
Location: Fresno California USA
Email: moc.l1685662587iamg@1685662587fspeo1685662587jlil1685662587
moc.l1685662587iamG@1685662587117ze1685662587dlave1685662587eleel1685662587
moc.l1685662587iamg@168566258749ann1685662587aeleg1685662587dirdl1685662587e1685662587
moc.l1685662587iamg@168566258749lav1685662587annae1685662587L1685662587
Phone: 559-724-2615
559-421-0032
559-484-8512
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/leeleevaldez

Review:
A man met Leanna and the messages show that they dated for years. Often Leanna would go crazy and kick him out of the apartment they shared. The text messages show she also threated to call the police and make up lies about him to get him arrested. Then when Leanna needed the man for money she would let him back in. Many of the messages Leanna sent are hard to read and make no sense to our English speaking interpreter.Do you think Leanna is a crazy? Leave a comment below

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *