Is Lana Wood a scammer?

Name: Lana Wood
Other Names: Stella and DamnDomme
Birthday:  1998
Physical Description: Brunette, short and overweight
Location: Indiana USA
Email:
Phone:
Facebook:
Twitter: https://twitter.com/damndomme
Snapchat:
KIK:
LinkedIn:
Dating Profiles:
Other Links:

Review: Stella hooked up with me on Tinder. We talked for awhile and then she told me to get her attention I had to pay tribute to her Venmo account “DamnDomme”. She is just a kid pretending to be into BDSM to scam people out of there money. Hope you guys can expose her.

Admin Note: We found out her real name is Lana Wood. If anyone has other about Lana Wood info please leave a comment below

About

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.