Is Kathleen Jones a player?

Name: Kathleen Jones
Other Names: Kat Jones
Birthday: 1975
Physical Description: redhead 5 foot 3 and about 124
Location: Oswego Illionois USA
Email: wondergirl.il2010@gmail.com
Phone: 630-200-5329
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/kathleen.jones.940
Instagram:
Twitter:
Snapchat:
KIK:
LinkedIn: https://www.linkedin.com/in/kathleen-jones-23b694122
Dating Profiles:
Other Links:

Review: Kathleen likes talk about values and integrity but it is all a lie. She leads people on and then ghosts with no regards to how people feel. Whether she is boxing or dating she just likes to hurt people.

The screenshots show Kathleen talked to a man for weeks and then stopped responding to his messages with no cause we could see. Do you think Kathleen is a player? Leave a comment below.

About

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.