Is Judy a player?
judy1
Name: Judy
Other Names: Teresa
Birthday: 1976
Physical Description: 5’5, 160, 36DD, size 8 pants
Location: Topeka, Kansas USA
Email:
Phone: 785-408-0696
Facebook:
Instagram:
Twitter:
KIK:
LinkedIn:
Dating Profiles:

Other Links:

Review:  I met Judy on Tinder and she told me she wanted her body to be used for sex. Gave me a big story about how it was hard to find a guy who was honest and respected her but liked the kind of sex she did. We talked a bunch about how she liked to be spanked and used for her body. Said her kids were home so she had to come to my place and we made plans. Then she pulled a no show. When I sent her a text she unmatched me on tinder. Definite player and liar.

(Note – the number the reviewer provide us belongs to woman named Teresa and think she may have been lying about her name)

judy2

judy3

judy4

judy5

About

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.