Is Jessica aka prksrec75 a player?

Jessica
Name: Jessica
Other Names: Jessica Goldner
Birthday:  1975
Description: 5’7″, red hair
Location: Cincinnati Ohio USA
Email:
Phone: 513-546-2232
Dating Profiles: https://www.okcupid.com/profile/prksrec75

From the messages we saw Jessica likes to meet men online and lie to them about dating or meeting and then not show up for dates or stop responding. If she does respond later to question about why she lied she says she “didn’t feel like it’.

Is Jessica a player? Does anyone have anymore information about her?

 

One Reply to “Is Jessica aka prksrec75 a player?”

Leave a comment. By posting here you are stating you have read and agree to the Rules/TOS