Is Jeff Silvas a crazy?

Name: Jeff Silvas
Other Names: Jeffrey Silvas
Birthday: 10/17/1981
Physical Description: short, bald, dark/ tan
Location: Goleta California USA
Phone: 559-287-5995
Instagram: jeffjsilvas
Twitter: jeffstaysgold

Review: He’s abusive and unstable, to say the least. I’m sure he has borderline personality disorder (yet isn’t aware) therefore takes his own issues out on his partners. Several women have taken restraining orders out on him.

Do you think Jeff Silvas is a crazy?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.