Is Jaime Belew a player or a fake?
Name: Jaime
Other Names: FrecklesHeadTed, the phone number is registered to Jeremy Belew so her name may be Jaime Belew
Birthday: 1979
Physical Description: 5’7
Location: Kentucky USA
Email:
Phone: 859-412-0732 8594120732
Facebook:
Instagram:
Twitter:
Snapchat:
KIK:
LinkedIn:
Dating Profiles:

Other Links:

The messages show Jaime met a man on the dating app Bumble and exchanged phone numbers. She never answered the phone when he called but would text. They made plans to meet for a date but Jaime never came to the restuarant. We found her on a few dating websites and the photos she posts are very old.

Do you think Jaime is a player or a fake?

About

1 comment Categories: Kentucky

One thought on “Is Jaime Belew a player or a fake?

  1. She did the same thing to me about a year ago. If it helps you any she told me she is a nurse in the neonatal intensive care unit, had two sons and liked Halloween.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.