Is Erica Ball a player?

Name: Erica Ball
Other Names: sapphires511
Birthday: 1974
Physical Description: short, brunette slim
Location: Cincinnati Ohio USA
Email: sapphires511@outlook.com
Erica met a man online and told him she was looking for sex. The messages she sent show she had a man she was sleeping with but that he was married and she was looking for someone new. They talked some before agreeing to meet for sex. The messages also show that the man went to the bar but Erica never did and never responded to his messages.
Is Erica Ball a player? Leave your comment below.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.