Is Denise Furlover99 a player or a cheater?

Name: Denise
Other Names: slut4hairymaster
Birthday: 1972
Physical Description:
Location: Mesa Arizona USA
Email: Furlover99@gmail.com
A man met Denise online and they talked about all the kinds of sex she was into. Denise said she already had a man but she wanted to cheat on him with other men that were extremely hairy. They made plans to meet for sex but Denise never showed up and the man never heard from her again.
Is Denise a player or a cheater?

Leave a comment. By posting here you are stating you have read and agree to the Rules/TOS