Is Daniela Diaz a player?

Name: Daniela Diaz
Other Names: Daniela Clares
Birthday: 1977
Physical Description: 5’7″ 140
Location:
Email: 5132120103 513-212-0103
Phone:
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/daniela.clares
Instagram:
Twitter:
Snapchat:
KIK:
LinkedIn:
Dating Profiles:
Other Links:

Review:
Found on her tinder she wanted to hook up wanted rough sex. Talked about her dog all the time. Never came out though and when I called she stopped answering. I think she is a player

Is Daniela Diaz a player?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.