Is Christina Lewis clewis0033 a scammer or a cheater?

Name: Christina Lewis
Other Names: Louie
Birthday: 1962
Physical Description: Redhead 5’4 overweight
Location: Brooklyn New York USA
Snapchat: clewis0033
A man met Christina on Tinder and she gave him her snapchat clewis0033. The messages show that Christina mentioned she wanted to have discreet sex and the reason she wouldn’t share a pic is because she couldn’t be recognized. She also made comments about the men she knew not being able to satisfy her. They agreed to meet for sex but the day they were supposed to meet Christina stopped responding to messages.
Do you think Christina is a scammer or a cheater?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.