Is Chanel Allen an escort or player?
chanel-allen
Name: Chanel Allen
Other Names: Jessica Carter or “Jessica C”
Birthday: October 1982
Physical Description: black, 5’4, 160lbs
Location: Oakland, California
Email: chanelsallen@gmail.com
Phone:
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/chanel.allen.3720
Instagram:
Twitter: https://twitter.com/yeessicca
Snapchat:
KIK:
LinkedIn:
Dating Profiles:
Other Links: http://www.amazon.com/wishlist/2DIZLM8JWPOQI
http://www.sensualexperiencesinc.com/jessica-c.htmlAccording to a report we received, A man met Chanel through the escort ads on Backpage.com. He says she didn’t look like the pics in the website and was much fatter than her description. He says when he was in the bathroom she stole money from his wallet. Since he had paid her for sex he couldn’t report her to the police but wanted to warn others. We found her real name and pics.

chanel-allen6
chanel-allen2
chanel-allen3
chanel-allen1

About

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.