Is Amanda Taylor a cheater?

Name: Amanda Taylor
Other Names: TakeAKiss
Birthday: 1972
Physical Description: overweight blonde
Location: Knoxville Tennessee USA
Phone: 865-748-5515

Review: She uses the name takeakiss on Tinder because she is cheating on her husband. She told me she just wants a hookup and sent me pics of her tits and her feet. We made plans to meet and I went to the bar but she never came. Hope you can find her husband and tell him what I lying cheat she is.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.