Is Abigial Johnson a player?

Name: Abigail Johnson
Other Names: Abbie Johnson
Birthday: 1980
Physical Description: Blonde but dyes hair often, 5’4, 102lbs, likes to talk about how hot her ass is
Location: Denver, Colorado USA
Email:
Phone: 720-309-6788
Facebook:
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/abigailleala

Review:
Abigail matched with me on Tinder. She told me she was into extremely violent sex and being called names like “c*nt”. We swapped numbers and were going to hook up but she never showed. I texted her she didn’t reply and unmatched him on tinder. I was really surprised by this because she bitched about men being dishonest and that people were assholes who judged each other to fast. Looks like she is the lying hypocrite

Leave a comment. By posting here you are stating you have read and agree to the Rules/TOS